Бесплатные кружки

Secondary school Teacher’s name

Activity

Grade

Day
Place

1.

Alexandr Savchenko

Football

6 -8
9 -11

Monday, Thursday Tuesday, Friday
PS Gym

2.

Dina Mukatova
Vinaya Pandey Kumar

MUN Model

8-12

Monday
Thursday
Room 46

3.

Natalya Galikhina

Debates

8-11

Friday
Room 50

4.

Kulyash Zhanguzhina

Resolving logical questions

6

Thursday
Room 59

5.

Nina Tarassova

ICT/
ICT Programming

6-11

Thursday,
Friday
Room 42

6.

Natalya Naumova

“Welcome to the
World of Russian”

6 – 7
8

Friday,
Thursday
Room 48

7.

Olga Babkina

Karate

6-12

Wednesday,
Friday
PS Gym

8.

Rabiga Mukhamedina

Kazakh folk art

6-10

Thursday,
Friday
Room 45

9.

Lyazzat Mustafinova

Beyond Maths
Textbook
Mathematical box

8
7

Tuesday
Thursday
Room 49

10

Deepa Sharma

Art club

6 – 11/DP

Thursday
Room 146

11.

Elvira Sarsenova

Theatre for blind children

7-12

Friday
Library

12.

Murat Yershekin

Wrestling

6-12

Monday
PS Gym

13.

Elmira Mulkibayeva

Let speak in French

6-12

Monday
Thursday
Library

14.

Alex Alford

Creative Engineering

6-8

Thursday
Room 37

15.

Metropolitan Business school

JUNIOR BUSINESS SCHOOL MBA

6-11

Wednesday 14.35- 15.55
Thursday 15.15-16.45

 

Платные кружки

ПЕРЕЧЕНЬ ПЛАТНЫХ КРУЖКОВ ЦГР/LIST OF PAID ACTIVITIES IN CHD


Кружок/ Activity

Дни и время/Days and time

Возраст (класс)/Age (Grade)

1

Живопись в группе/Painting in group

Понедельник/Monday: 16.35 -17.15

Детсад 4-5 лет/ Pre-School (4-5 years)

2

Живопись в группе/painting in group

Вторник: 1 группа/Tuesday: group 1 15.30-16.30
2 группа/group 2 – 16.30 –17.30

0-5 классы/KG-Gr 5

Среда/Wednesday: 14.30-15.30

3

Брэйк Данс/Break Dance

Среда, пятница/ Wednesday, Friday-14.30-15.30

1-5 классы/Gr 1-5

4

Студия профессионального танца/Studio of professional dance

Понедельник,четверг/Monday, Thursday:
15.25-16.25

1-5 классы/Gr 1-5

5

Актерское мастерство в группе/ Acting in group

Четверг/ Thursday: 16.00-16.45

2-5 классы/Gr 2-5

6

Школа глобального лидера в группе/School of global leader in group

Thursday (1 group), Friday (2 group)/Четверг (1 группа) и пятница (2 группа): 16.00-16.45

3-6 классы/Gr 3-6

7

 

Художественное чтение на казахском языке в группе/ Dramatic reading in Kazakh in group

Понедельник/ Monday: 15.30-16.30

1-5 классы/Gr 1-5

8

Большой теннис в группе/ Big tennis in group

Понедельник/ Monday: 15.30-16.30

0-2 классы/ KG-Gr2

Среда/ Wednesday: 14.30-15.30

9

Футбол/ Football

Вторник, пятница/ Tuesday, Friday: 15.30-16.30

3-5 классы/Gr 3-5

10

Настольный теннис/ Table tennis

Понедельник, четверг/Monday, Thursday: 16.00-17.00

7-11 классы/ Gr 7-11

Вторник, пятница/ Tuesday, Friday: 16.00-17.00

3-6 кл/ Gr 3-6

11

Акробатика/ Acrobatics

Вторник, четверг/ Tuesday, Thursday: 15.35-16.20

3-5 лет (Детсад)/ 3-5 years (Pre-School)

12

Английский язык для детей в группе/ English for kids in group

Вторник, четверг: 1 группа/ Tuesday, Thursday: group 1 – 14.30-15.20

0-1 классы/KG-1 Gr 1